55330 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55330 for 23 October.
Currently -55330 is Not Started from KASGANJ [KSJ] (On Time)
55330 Live Train Status information, 55330 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 05:00 05:00 RT
BHK 05:15 05:15 RT
SWRT 05:25 05:25 RT
GRAK 05:34 05:34 RT
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 05:42 05:42 RT
PTI 05:51 05:51 RT
NHX 06:00 06:00 RT
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 06:08 06:08 RT
BAPR 06:16 06:16 RT
RDN 06:28 06:28 RT
KXF 06:37 06:37 RT
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 06:48 06:48 RT
BHTS 06:57 06:57 RT
SSD 07:11 07:11 RT
SHX 07:17 07:17 RT
HSY 07:23 07:23 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 07:55 07:55 RT
SRDW 08:04 08:04 RT
UGP 08:10 08:10 RT
NBUE 08:23 08:23 RT
BBLK 08:31 08:31 RT
PKNA 08:38 08:38 RT
MOTA 08:49 08:49 RT
TKRU 08:59 08:59 RT
BHONGAON [BGQ] 09:08 09:08 RT
MPUE 09:22 09:22 RT
MAINPURI [MNQ] 09:40 09:40 RT
TNUE 09:56 09:56 RT
KOZ 10:08 10:08 RT
TKHA 10:19 10:19 RT
AON 10:29 10:29 RT
BUBT 10:37 10:37 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.