DBG-KIR PASS (55224) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-KIR PASS [55224] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DBG-KIR PASS [55224] has Not Started from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] (On Time)   Refresh

DBG-KIR PASS [55224] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
THALWARA [TLWA] 03:34 03:34 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
KISHANPUR [KSP] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
BUJ 07:15 07:15 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
BEHT 08:11 08:11 Right Time
TIL 08:18 08:18 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
LAK 08:43 08:43 Right Time
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
UMNR 09:19 09:19 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
CDBN 09:56 09:56 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
GAI 10:16 10:16 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
BRKB 10:40 10:40 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
KHQ 11:15 11:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
KATAREAH [KTRH] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
BKHR 12:05 12:05 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given