GKP-BCY PASSENGER (55149) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-BCY PASSENGER [55149] for 22 January 2018.
GKP-BCY PASSENGER [55149] is CANCELLED between AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] and VARANASI CITY [BCY]   Refresh

GKP-BCY PASSENGER [55149] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
BAITALPUR [BALR] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
NUNKHAR [NRA] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 02:11 02:11 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
TURTIPAR [TTI] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 23:02