NTV-GKP PASSENGER (55142) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55142] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55142] has Not Started from NAUTANWA [NTV] (On Time)   Refresh

NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55142] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAUTANWA [NTV] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BRSA 11:56 11:56 Right Time
NIT 12:04 12:04 Right Time
BHGP 12:13 12:13 Right Time
LIR 12:22 12:22 Right Time
JLT 12:34 12:34 Right Time
PDPR 12:41 12:41 Right Time
LVR 12:50 12:50 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
LPW 13:11 13:11 Right Time
CM 13:18 13:18 Right Time
RCRA 13:25 13:25 Right Time
MVKR 13:30 13:30 Right Time
RJ 13:36 13:36 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
JKI 13:50 13:50 Right Time
MIM 13:57 13:57 Right Time
JEA 14:08 14:08 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given