AMH-MUV PASSENGER (55135) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMH-MUV PASSENGER [55135] for 22 January 2018.
AMH-MUV PASSENGER [55135] has Reached Destination (VARANASI CITY [BCY]) (Delayed by 4 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

AMH-MUV PASSENGER [55135] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZAMGARH [AMH] 05:00 06:45 1 hr 45 mins late
SDHA 05:06 06:51 1 hr 45 mins late
SATHIAON [SAA] 05:16 07:10 1 hr 54 mins late
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 05:26 07:25 1 hr 59 mins late
KRT 05:36 08:45 3 hr 9 mins late
PLGH 05:44 08:53 3 hr 9 mins late
MAU JN [MAU] 06:25 09:33 3 hr 8 mins late
PNRA 06:33 09:41 3 hr 8 mins late
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 06:42 10:05 3 hr 23 mins late
NAKD 06:52 10:15 3 hr 23 mins late
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 07:10 10:56 3 hr 46 mins late
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 07:30 10:58 3 hr 28 mins late
HMPR 07:37 11:05 3 hr 28 mins late
SADAT [SDT] 07:50 11:14 3 hr 24 mins late
MAHPUR [MHO] 08:23 11:28 3 hr 5 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 08:50 11:43 2 hr 53 mins late
RAJAWARI [RJI] 09:00 12:02 3 hr 2 mins late
KADIPUR [KDQ] 09:10 12:18 3 hr 8 mins late
SARNATH [SRNT] 09:25 13:45 4 hr 20 mins late
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:18