ALY-BSB PASSENGER (55126) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALY-BSB PASSENGER [55126] for 18 January 2018.
Currently ALY-BSB PASSENGER [55126] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] (On Time)   Refresh

ALY-BSB PASSENGER [55126] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
JI 06:55 06:55 Right Time
RTR 07:13 07:13 Right Time
SDC 07:21 07:21 Right Time
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
BYH 07:50 07:50 Right Time
ATRR 07:57 07:57 Right Time
JGG 08:04 08:04 Right Time
SJGH 08:10 08:10 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
ALMW 08:26 08:26 Right Time
AHM 08:32 08:32 Right Time
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KFK 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
NTU 09:16 09:16 Right Time
BRWH 09:23 09:23 Right Time
RTB 09:35 09:35 Right Time
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
MANDUADIH [MUV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 6 Dec 2017 19:20