SV-CPR PASSENGER (55116) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SV-CPR PASSENGER [55116] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SV-CPR PASSENGER [55116] has Not Started from BHATNI JN [BTT] (On Time)   Refresh

SV-CPR PASSENGER [55116] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATNI JN [BTT] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
NNPR 17:37 17:37 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
KYW 18:12 18:12 Right Time
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
PCK 19:10 19:10 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
CHAINWA [CW] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
MHRN 19:36 19:36 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
DAUDPUR [DDP] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
TKVR 20:26 20:26 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given