GKP-NKE PASSENGER (55080) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55080] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55080] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55080] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 15:27 15:27 Right Time
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
CHAMUA [CAMU] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given