Indian Railways Train GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55074] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55074] for 25 November 2017.
Currently GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55074] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 23:00 23:00 RT
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 23:15 23:15 RT
UNAULA [UNLA] 23:26 23:26 RT
PIPRAICH [PPC] 23:36 23:36 RT
BODARWAR [BBW] 23:48 23:48 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 00:10 00:10 RT
GHUGHULI [GH] 00:28 00:28 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 00:46 00:46 RT
KHADA [KZA] 01:23 01:23 RT
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 01:42 01:42 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 02:23 02:23 RT
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 02:40 02:40 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 02:52 02:52 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given