NKE-GKP PASSENGER (55071) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55071] for 21 January 2018.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55071] is CANCELLED between NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] and GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]   Refresh

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55071] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
CHAMUA [CAMU] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 1:19