NTV-GKP PASSENGER (55052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55052] for 19 January 2018.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55052] is CANCELLED between NAUTANWA [NTV] and GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]   Refresh

NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55052] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAUTANWA [NTV] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BRSA 20:06 20:06 Right Time
NIT 20:14 20:14 Right Time
BHGP 20:23 20:23 Right Time
LIR 20:42 20:42 Right Time
JLT 20:53 20:53 Right Time
PDPR 21:00 21:00 Right Time
LVR 21:09 21:09 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
LPW 21:39 21:39 Right Time
CM 21:46 21:46 Right Time
RCRA 21:53 21:53 Right Time
MVKR 21:58 21:58 Right Time
RJ 22:03 22:03 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
JKI 22:17 22:17 Right Time
MIM 22:24 22:24 Right Time
JEA 22:38 22:38 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 1 Jan 2018 10:31