GKP- NTV PASSENGER (55051) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP- NTV PASSENGER [55051] for 21 January 2018.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER [55051] is CANCELLED between GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] and NAUTANWA [NTV]   Refresh

GKP- NTV PASSENGER [55051] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
JEA 15:27 15:27 Right Time
MIM 15:42 15:42 Right Time
JKI 15:49 15:49 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
RJ 16:06 16:06 Right Time
MVKR 16:11 16:11 Right Time
RCRA 16:17 16:17 Right Time
CM 16:24 16:24 Right Time
LPW 16:30 16:30 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
LVR 16:56 16:56 Right Time
PDPR 17:05 17:05 Right Time
JLT 17:12 17:12 Right Time
LIR 17:24 17:24 Right Time
BHGP 17:34 17:34 Right Time
NIT 17:43 17:43 Right Time
BRSA 17:52 17:52 Right Time
NAUTANWA [NTV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 1 Jan 2018 11:16