LJN-JEA PASSENGER (55050) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-JEA PASSENGER [55050] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LJN-JEA PASSENGER [55050] is Running and Departed from PRZ (Delayed by 6 hour 4 mins)   Refresh

LJN-JEA PASSENGER [55050] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 05:15 08:32 3 hr 17 mins late
AISHBAGH [ASH] 05:28 09:12 3 hr 44 mins late
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 05:39 09:23 3 hr 44 mins late
DALIGANJ [DAL] 05:52 09:32 3 hr 40 mins late
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 06:05 09:44 3 hr 39 mins late
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 06:12 09:56 3 hr 44 mins late
MALHOUR [ML] 06:26 10:12 3 hr 46 mins late
JUGAUR [JRR] 06:33 10:19 3 hr 46 mins late
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 06:40 10:25 3 hr 45 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 06:52 10:59 4 hr 7 mins late
JBR 07:04 11:17 4 hr 13 mins late
RFR 07:11 11:24 4 hr 13 mins late
BUR 07:19 11:29 4 hr 10 mins late
BURHWAL [BUW] 07:29 11:40 4 hr 11 mins late
CKG 07:38 11:48 4 hr 10 mins late
GHT 07:46 12:18 4 hr 32 mins late
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 07:56 12:24 4 hr 28 mins late
SUJ 08:10 13:11 5 hr 1 mins late
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 08:22 13:47 5 hr 25 mins late
KSR 08:33 13:57 5 hr 24 mins late
MIR 08:43 14:28 5 hr 45 mins late
KTHL 08:51 14:36 5 hr 45 mins late
GDK 09:02 16:50 7 hr 48 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 10:55 17:25 6 hr 30 mins late
SUBR 11:13 17:42 6 hr 29 mins late
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 11:31 17:56 6 hr 25 mins late
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 11:40 18:05 6 hr 25 mins late
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 11:52 18:25 6 hr 33 mins late
JKNI 11:59 18:31 6 hr 32 mins late
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 12:08 18:43 6 hr 35 mins late
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 12:18 18:53 6 hr 35 mins late
LHNR 12:24 18:59 6 hr 35 mins late
TULSIPUR [TLR] 12:42 19:10 6 hr 28 mins late
LBW 12:49 19:17 6 hr 28 mins late
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 13:14 19:27 6 hr 13 mins late
PPW 13:45 19:42 5 hr 57 mins late
TPB 13:53 19:50 5 hr 57 mins late
BARHNI [BNY] 14:20 20:03 5 hr 43 mins late
MHBG 14:28 20:11 5 hr 43 mins late
PRZ Departed 14:40 20:44 6 hr 4 mins late
MHBZ 14:47 20:51 6 hr 4 mins late
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 15:05 21:09 6 hr 4 mins late
CIH 15:14 21:18 6 hr 4 mins late
AHU 15:22 21:26 6 hr 4 mins late
NAUGARH [NUH] 15:35 21:33 5 hr 58 mins late
UB 15:45 21:43 5 hr 58 mins late
BMJ 15:54 21:48 5 hr 54 mins late
LER 16:02 21:56 5 hr 54 mins late
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 16:40 22:26 5 hr 46 mins late
LPW 16:47 22:33 5 hr 46 mins late
CM 16:59 22:42 5 hr 43 mins late
RCRA 17:09 22:52 5 hr 43 mins late
MVKR 17:14 22:57 5 hr 43 mins late
RJ 17:19 23:02 5 hr 43 mins late
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 17:26 23:06 5 hr 40 mins late
JKI 17:34 23:14 5 hr 40 mins late
MIM 17:42 23:22 5 hr 40 mins late
JEA Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:43