JEA-DAL PASSENGER (55049) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JEA-DAL PASSENGER [55049] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JEA-DAL PASSENGER [55049] has Not Started from JEA (On Time)   Refresh

JEA-DAL PASSENGER [55049] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JEA 22:45 22:45 Right Time
MIM 22:57 22:57 Right Time
JKI 23:04 23:04 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
RJ 23:22 23:22 Right Time
MVKR 23:27 23:27 Right Time
RCRA 23:32 23:32 Right Time
CM 23:39 23:39 Right Time
LPW 23:46 23:46 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
LER 00:09 00:09 Right Time
BMJ 00:16 00:16 Right Time
UB 00:26 00:26 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
AHU 00:47 00:47 Right Time
CIH 00:56 00:56 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
MHBZ 01:18 01:18 Right Time
PRZ 01:26 01:26 Right Time
MHBG 01:34 01:34 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
TPB 01:54 01:54 Right Time
PPW 02:04 02:04 Right Time
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
LBW 02:25 02:25 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
LHNR 02:48 02:48 Right Time
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
JKNI 03:29 03:29 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 03:49 03:49 Right Time
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
SUBR 04:28 04:28 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
GDK 05:47 05:47 Right Time
KTHL 05:54 05:54 Right Time
MIR 06:02 06:02 Right Time
KSR 06:09 06:09 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
SUJ 06:27 06:27 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
GHT 06:44 06:44 Right Time
CKG 06:52 06:52 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
BUR 07:16 07:16 Right Time
RFR 07:23 07:23 Right Time
JBR 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
DALIGANJ [DAL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given