NTV-GKP PASSENGER (55044) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55044] for 19 January 2018.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55044] has Reached Destination (GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55044] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAUTANWA [NTV] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
BRSA 06:26 06:26 Right Time
NIT 06:34 06:34 Right Time
BHGP 06:43 06:43 Right Time
LIR 06:55 06:55 Right Time
JLT 07:06 07:06 Right Time
PDPR 07:13 07:13 Right Time
LVR 07:21 07:21 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 07:38 07:42 4 mins late
LPW 07:44 07:48 4 mins late
CM 07:54 08:04 10 mins late
RCRA 08:04 08:13 9 mins late
MVKR 08:08 08:17 9 mins late
RJ 08:13 08:22 9 mins late
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 08:18 08:43 25 mins late
JKI 08:27 08:52 25 mins late
MIM 08:36 09:01 25 mins late
JEA 08:58 09:25 27 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:57