JU-BME PASS (54813) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU-BME PASS [54813] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JU-BME PASS [54813] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU-BME PASS [54813] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
BASNI [BANE] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SALAWAS [SZ] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
HANWANT [HWT] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SUT 09:59 09:59 Right Time
DUK 10:07 10:07 Right Time
DOR 10:19 10:19 Right Time
MNKB 10:29 10:29 Right Time
AJIT [AJIT] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
PRU 11:11 11:11 Right Time
JNE 11:21 11:21 Right Time
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
KHTX 11:45 11:45 Right Time
TWL 11:53 11:53 Right Time
GOLE 12:05 12:05 Right Time
BMQ 12:17 12:17 Right Time
BAYTU [BUT] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
BSDA 12:42 12:42 Right Time
KVA 12:54 12:54 Right Time
UTARLAI [UTL] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
BARMER [BME] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given