BNW-MTJ PASSENGER (54792) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] for 22 January 2018.
BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] has Reached Destination (MATHURA JN [MTJ]) (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER [54792] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
DZL 04:43 04:43 Right Time
MANHERU [MHU] 04:52 04:59 7 mins late
FGH 05:02 05:08 6 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 05:11 05:13 2 mins late
PUW 05:21 05:22 1 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 05:30 05:32 2 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 05:40 05:58 18 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 05:48 06:07 19 mins late
NLQ 05:57 06:16 19 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 06:04 06:22 18 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 06:15 06:31 16 mins late
REWARI [RE] 07:05 07:25 20 mins late
BAWAL [BWL] 07:21 07:46 25 mins late
MJNL 07:29 07:54 25 mins late
AJARAKA [AIA] 07:37 08:00 23 mins late
KNAR 07:45 08:08 23 mins late
HARSAULI [HSI] 07:53 08:13 20 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 08:03 08:46 43 mins late
GAL 08:11 08:54 43 mins late
PARISAL [PSL] 08:19 09:02 43 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
OTD 09:48 10:13 25 mins late
RAH 10:12 10:25 13 mins late
JBS 10:22 10:36 14 mins late
GVH 10:34 10:46 12 mins late
BINR 10:47 11:01 14 mins late
BEDM 11:00 11:29 29 mins late
DEEG [DEEG] 11:14 11:44 30 mins late
BEHJ 11:23 11:55 32 mins late
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 11:34 12:07 33 mins late
MROA 11:48 13:30 1 hr 42 mins late
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 11:59 13:41 1 hr 42 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 13:46