BTI-RE PAASENGER (54781) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] has Not Started from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)   Refresh

BTI-RE PAASENGER [54781] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
GHB 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SGA 17:53 17:53 Right Time
MKBH 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BNLS 18:06 18:06 Right Time
RAMAN [RMN] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
RKK 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KALANWALI [KNL] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
SCV 18:44 18:44 Right Time
BGD 18:53 18:53 Right Time
SIRSA [SSA] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BJKN 19:48 19:48 Right Time
SHN 19:59 19:59 Right Time
JOK 20:07 20:07 Right Time
DING [DING] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
MHUL 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BHATTU [BHT] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
KBKN 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
JKHI 21:05 21:05 Right Time
NKN 21:13 21:13 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
SATROD [STD] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
MAYR 22:18 22:18 Right Time
HANSI [HNS] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
AUN 22:37 22:37 Right Time
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
SUI 23:04 23:04 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
MANHERU [MHU] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
JHARILI [JRL] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
KOSLI [KSI] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
JATUSANA [JTS] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given