SGNR-UMB PASSENGER (54758) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR-UMB PASSENGER [54758] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SGNR-UMB PASSENGER [54758] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)   Refresh

SGNR-UMB PASSENGER [54758] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MOPR 11:03 11:03 Right Time
FTH 11:12 11:12 Right Time
ORKI 11:18 11:18 Right Time
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
KTPK 11:42 11:42 Right Time
BKWA 11:48 11:48 Right Time
PJK 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KLWL 12:02 12:02 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
PAKKI [PKK] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
FAQARSAR [FSR] 12:54 12:54 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
BHX 13:29 13:29 Right Time
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
LHM 14:55 14:55 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
JHK 15:21 15:21 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
GUNS 15:36 15:36 Right Time
HYA 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
SEQ 16:02 16:02 Right Time
ALAL 16:11 16:11 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
KLSX 16:43 16:43 Right Time
CTW 16:52 16:52 Right Time
KKRL 17:01 17:01 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
DBN 17:29 17:29 Right Time
PTE 17:47 17:47 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
DOC 18:08 18:08 Right Time
KLI 18:16 18:16 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given