RE-SGNR PASSENGER (54751) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-SGNR PASSENGER [54751] for 20 January 2018.
Currently RE-SGNR PASSENGER [54751] is Running and Departed from SGA (Delayed by 38 mins)   Refresh

RE-SGNR PASSENGER [54751] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 13:38 13:54 16 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 13:49 14:06 17 mins late
NLQ 13:57 14:13 16 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 14:05 14:20 15 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 14:14 14:34 20 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 14:25 14:44 19 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 14:40 14:59 19 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 14:55 15:21 26 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 15:20 16:00 40 mins late
SUI 15:29 16:09 40 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 15:39 16:22 43 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 15:50 16:34 44 mins late
AUN 15:57 16:41 44 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 16:06 16:55 49 mins late
MAYR 16:17 17:06 49 mins late
SATROD [STD] 16:27 17:09 42 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 17:00 17:30 30 mins late
NKN 17:10 17:39 29 mins late
JKHI 17:18 17:52 34 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 17:32 18:06 34 mins late
KBKN 17:44 18:17 33 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 17:52 18:26 34 mins late
MHUL 18:00 18:33 33 mins late
DING [DING] 18:09 18:43 34 mins late
JOK 18:18 18:51 33 mins late
SHN 18:25 18:59 34 mins late
BJKN 18:35 19:08 33 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 18:50 19:20 30 mins late
BGD 19:05 19:42 37 mins late
SCV 19:14 19:50 36 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 19:24 20:02 38 mins late
RKK 19:34 20:13 39 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 19:43 20:22 39 mins late
BNLS 19:52 20:31 39 mins late
MKBH 19:58 20:37 39 mins late
SGA Departed 20:04 20:42 38 mins late
GHB 20:12 20:50 38 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BHX 22:07 22:07 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
PAKKI [PKK] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
PJK 00:11 00:11 Right Time
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
FTH 00:35 00:35 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 21:07