DLI-FZR PASS (54641) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-FZR PASS [54641] for 22 January 2018.
DLI-FZR PASS [54641] is CANCELLED between DELHI [DLI] and FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]   Refresh

DLI-FZR PASS [54641] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
VVKP 07:28 07:28 Right Time
DBSI 07:33 07:33 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MQC 08:01 08:01 Right Time
GHE 08:07 08:07 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
ASE 08:25 08:25 Right Time
ROHN 08:32 08:32 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
KRZ 08:54 08:54 Right Time
ABO 09:02 09:02 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SMF 09:30 09:30 Right Time
KHV 09:38 09:38 Right Time
KZH 09:54 09:54 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
JJT 10:11 10:11 Right Time
KIU 10:21 10:21 Right Time
BSPH 10:29 10:29 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
GHASO [GSO] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
DHY 12:03 12:03 Right Time
DTN 12:12 12:12 Right Time
KLWN 12:19 12:19 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
HMQ 12:35 12:35 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
KAGR 13:15 13:15 Right Time
BARETA [BRZ] 13:23 13:23 Right Time
DTW 13:33 13:33 Right Time
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
NPX 13:52 13:52 Right Time
MANSA [MSZ] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
SSZ 14:15 14:15 Right Time
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
MAUR [MAUR] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MASK 14:39 14:39 Right Time
KTF 14:48 14:48 Right Time
KZW 14:58 14:58 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
CBX 17:22 17:22 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
AJTM 17:37 17:37 Right Time
RLS 17:43 17:43 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
GZS 18:23 18:23 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
PKZ 18:51 18:51 Right Time
GHA 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KBU 19:10 19:10 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 15 Dec 2017 18:43