HISAR LUDHINA PASS (54635) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HISAR LUDHINA PASS [54635] for 22 January 2018.
HISAR LUDHINA PASS [54635] is CANCELLED between HISAR [HSR] and JAKHAL JN [JHL]   Refresh

HISAR LUDHINA PASS [54635] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
RPHR 16:07 16:07 Right Time
DHANSU [DNX] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BARWALA [BXC] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
DULP 16:44 16:44 Right Time
UKLANA [UKN] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
GJW 17:15 17:15 Right Time
PLT 17:23 17:23 Right Time
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
KUDN 17:41 17:41 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
GURNAY [GRN] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
GGKR 18:52 18:52 Right Time
CHAJLI [CJL] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
BZ 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
HIMMATANA [HMI] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
KUP [KUP] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
JSL 21:40 21:40 Right Time
GILL [GILL] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 15:13