DHURI -SSA PASS (54632) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHURI -SSA PASS [54632] for 17 January 2018.
DHURI -SSA PASS [54632] has Reached Destination (HISAR [HSR]) (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHURI JN [DUI] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 05:13 05:15 2 mins late
SANGRUR [SAG] 05:22 05:33 11 mins late
BZ 05:36 05:47 11 mins late
SUNAM [SFM] 05:44 05:55 11 mins late
CHAJLI [CJL] 05:55 06:36 41 mins late
GGKR 06:08 06:48 40 mins late
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 06:16 06:53 37 mins late
GURNAY [GRN] 06:28 07:08 40 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 06:45 10:42 3 hr 57 mins late
KUDN 06:53 10:50 3 hr 57 mins late
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 07:00 07:43 43 mins late
PLT 07:10 07:53 43 mins late
GJW 07:18 08:01 43 mins late
UKLANA [UKN] 07:27 08:06 39 mins late
DULP 07:36 08:15 39 mins late
BARWALA [BXC] 07:46 08:25 39 mins late
DHANSU [DNX] 08:02 08:41 39 mins late
RPHR 08:10 08:52 42 mins late
HISAR [HSR] Arrived 09:35 09:35 Right Time
JKHI 09:50 09:50 Right Time
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
BHATTU [BHT] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
DING [DING] 10:34 10:34 Right Time
SHN 10:46 10:46 Right Time
BJKN 10:57 10:57 Right Time
SIRSA [SSA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 11:07