BTI - UMB PASS (54556) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI - UMB PASS [54556] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BTI - UMB PASS [54556] has Not Started from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)   Refresh

BTI - UMB PASS [54556] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
LHM 18:26 18:26 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
JHK 18:46 18:46 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
GUNS 19:01 19:01 Right Time
HYA 19:09 19:09 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
SEQ 19:39 19:39 Right Time
ALAL 19:49 19:49 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
KLSX 20:34 20:34 Right Time
CTW 20:43 20:43 Right Time
KKRL 20:50 20:50 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
DBN 21:14 21:14 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
KLI 22:05 22:05 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 22:49 22:49 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given