UMB - BTI PASS (54551) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB - BTI PASS [54551] for 21 January 2018.
Currently UMB - BTI PASS [54551] has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB - BTI PASS [54551] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
KLI 11:53 11:53 Right Time
DOC 12:02 12:02 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
PTE 12:30 12:30 Right Time
DBN 12:39 12:39 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
KKRL 13:01 13:01 Right Time
CTW 13:08 13:08 Right Time
KLSX 13:31 13:31 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
ALAL 14:07 14:07 Right Time
SEQ 14:17 14:17 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
HYA 14:36 14:36 Right Time
GUNS 14:45 14:45 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
JHK 15:00 15:00 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
LHM 15:17 15:17 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given