MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER (54541) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] has Arrived at RNA (Delayed by 22 mins)   Refresh

MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 05:22 05:26 4 mins late
PQY 05:29 05:34 5 mins late
DAURALA [DRLA] 05:39 05:45 6 mins late
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 05:49 05:58 9 mins late
KHATAULI [KAT] 05:59 06:17 18 mins late
MSP 06:10 06:34 24 mins late
JDW 06:18 06:55 37 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 06:56 07:23 27 mins late
BMHR 07:10 07:32 22 mins late
RNA Arrived 07:19 07:41 22 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 07:34 07:56 22 mins late
THJ 07:45 08:07 22 mins late
NGL 07:59 08:21 22 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 08:14 08:36 22 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 09:00 09:03 3 mins late
PKY 09:11 09:14 3 mins late
SSW 09:20 09:23 3 mins late
KNZ 09:31 09:34 3 mins late
YJUD 09:48 09:51 3 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 09:56 09:59 3 mins late
DZP 10:04 10:07 3 mins late
MFB 10:14 10:17 3 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 10:24 10:27 3 mins late
TDW 10:32 10:35 3 mins late
KES 10:39 10:42 3 mins late
DOKY 10:51 10:51 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:44