CH-RKSH PASSENGER (54463) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] for 24 January 2018.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] is CANCELLED between CHANDAUSI JN [CH] and RISHIKESH [RKSH]   Refresh

CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
GUMTHAL [GTF] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
KZS 04:39 04:39 Right Time
JARGAON [JRJ] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
FRD 05:33 05:33 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
HARTHALA [HRH] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
MATLABPUR [MTB] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
HABIBWALA [HBW] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
PURAINI [PNI] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BUNDKI [BEK] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
FAZALPUR [FZL] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
BALAWALI [BLW] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
RAISI [RSI] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
AITHAL [ATMO] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
PATHRI [PRI] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
IKKAR [IKK] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
RISHIKESH [RKSH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 8 Dec 2017 6:58