BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER (54461) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] has Not Started from BANDIKUI JN [BKI] (On Time)   Refresh

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SHGN 15:00 15:00 Right Time
BW 15:07 15:07 Right Time
BJRA 15:15 15:15 Right Time
KPO 15:22 15:22 Right Time
BUDA 15:29 15:29 Right Time
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
GOS 15:47 15:47 Right Time
DTF 15:55 15:55 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
TBL 16:15 16:15 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
PPEA 16:35 16:35 Right Time
HK 16:44 16:44 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
NHB 17:07 17:07 Right Time
IK 17:15 17:15 Right Time
CIK 17:24 17:24 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
RAI 17:44 17:44 Right Time
BCP 17:55 17:55 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
CHLR 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KBP 19:49 19:49 Right Time
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MITAWAL [MTI] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
BARHAN [BRN] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
CMR 22:19 22:19 Right Time
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
PORA 22:36 22:36 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
SASNI [SNS] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
MANDRAK [MXK] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
DAQ 23:19 23:19 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
MZGI 00:10 00:10 Right Time
HGJ 00:20 00:20 Right Time
AUR 00:38 00:38 Right Time
DIB 00:53 00:53 Right Time
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BABRALA [BBA] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BAHJOI [BJ] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
ASAFPUR [AFR] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
DABTARA [DUB] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KARENGI [KEG] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
NISUI [NSU] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
RAMGANGA [RGB] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given