DLI-RE PASSENGER (54421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] for 23 January 2018.
DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:15 11:25 10 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 11:31 11:51 20 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 11:38 12:14 36 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:50 13:03 1 hr 13 mins late
PALAM [PM] 11:58 13:11 1 hr 13 mins late
SMDP 12:05 13:18 1 hr 13 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 12:11 13:27 1 hr 16 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 12:20 13:37 1 hr 17 mins late
BDXT 12:29 13:46 1 hr 17 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 12:36 13:53 1 hr 17 mins late
PATLI [PT] 12:46 14:03 1 hr 17 mins late
TNJR 12:53 14:10 1 hr 17 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 13:00 14:16 1 hr 16 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:08 14:23 1 hr 15 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 13:16 14:32 1 hr 16 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 13:24 14:40 1 hr 16 mins late
KWMD 13:31 14:47 1 hr 16 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:22