RE-DLI PASSENGER (54420) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-DLI PASSENGER [54420] for 16 January 2018.
Currently RE-DLI PASSENGER [54420] has Arrived at GURGAON [GGN] (Delayed by 57 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 19:25 20:07 42 mins late
KWMD 19:34 20:16 42 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 19:42 20:23 41 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 19:50 20:31 41 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 19:57 20:39 42 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 20:05 21:02 57 mins late
TNJR 20:13 21:10 57 mins late
PATLI [PT] 20:20 21:16 56 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 20:30 21:27 57 mins late
BDXT 20:37 21:34 57 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] Arrived 20:45 21:41 56 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 20:54 21:50 56 mins late
SMDP 21:00 21:56 56 mins late
PALAM [PM] 21:07 22:03 56 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 21:33 22:09 36 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 21:47 22:23 36 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 21:57 22:33 36 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:46