RE-DLI PASSENGER (54416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-DLI PASSENGER [54416] for 20 January 2018.
RE-DLI PASSENGER [54416] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 1 hour 50 mins)   Refresh

RE-DLI PASSENGER [54416] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 13:10 14:06 56 mins late
KWMD 13:19 14:15 56 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 13:26 14:23 57 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 13:34 14:32 58 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:41 14:40 59 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 13:49 14:50 1 hr 1 mins late
TNJR 13:57 14:58 1 hr 1 mins late
PATLI [PT] 14:03 15:02 59 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 14:13 15:45 1 hr 32 mins late
BDXT 14:21 15:53 1 hr 32 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 14:28 16:19 1 hr 51 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 14:39 16:28 1 hr 49 mins late
SMDP 14:46 16:35 1 hr 49 mins late
PALAM [PM] 14:52 16:42 1 hr 50 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 15:00 16:50 1 hr 50 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 15:14 17:01 1 hr 47 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 15:24 17:14 1 hr 50 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:46