Indian Railways Train MTC-KRJ PASS [54402] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MTC-KRJ PASS [54402] for 24 November 2017.
Currently MTC-KRJ PASS [54402] has Not Started from MEERUT CITY [MTC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 05:40 05:40 RT
NRNR 05:50 05:50 RT
CXA 05:58 05:58 RT
KXK 06:09 06:09 RT
KALI 06:20 06:20 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 08:05 08:05 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 08:20 08:20 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 08:33 08:33 RT
CHWT 08:44 08:44 RT
BARAL [BARL] 08:52 08:52 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 09:10 09:10 RT
MAMAN [MOM] 09:24 09:24 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 09:37 09:37 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given