KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN (54401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] is Running and Departed from KHURJA JN [KRJ] (On Time)   Refresh

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHURJA JN [KRJ] Departed 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MAMAN [MOM] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BARAL [BARL] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
CHWT 07:01 07:01 Right Time
GULAOTHI [GLH] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KALI 08:44 08:44 Right Time
KXK 08:54 08:54 Right Time
CXA 09:04 09:04 Right Time
NRNR 09:13 09:13 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 6:00