NBD-MB PASSENGER (54396) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NBD-MB PASSENGER [54396] for 19 January 2018.
NBD-MB PASSENGER [54396] has Reached Destination (MORADABAD [MB]) (Delayed by 2 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

NBD-MB PASSENGER [54396] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
FAZALPUR [FZL] 03:43 03:47 4 mins late
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 03:52 04:22 30 mins late
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 04:10 04:43 33 mins late
BIJNOR [BJO] 04:35 05:12 37 mins late
KJLU 04:55 05:32 37 mins late
HALDAUR [HLDR] 05:10 06:58 1 hr 48 mins late
SISN 05:26 07:14 1 hr 48 mins late
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 05:45 08:20 2 hr 35 mins late
BGRR 05:58 08:33 2 hr 35 mins late
BKNA 06:09 08:44 2 hr 35 mins late
CLKN 06:17 08:52 2 hr 35 mins late
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 06:28 09:02 2 hr 34 mins late
SEPR 06:38 09:12 2 hr 34 mins late
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 07:13 09:35 2 hr 22 mins late
MHHR 07:22 09:46 2 hr 24 mins late
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 07:30 09:54 2 hr 24 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 07:45 10:40 2 hr 55 mins late
KAIALSA [KIV] 07:56 10:50 2 hr 54 mins late
CKLT 08:04 10:58 2 hr 54 mins late
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 08:15 11:07 2 hr 52 mins late
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 08:24 11:18 2 hr 54 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 11:39