NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN (54384) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN [54384] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN [54384] has Not Started from NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] (On Time)   Refresh

NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN [54384] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
FAZALPUR [FZL] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SXQ 17:53 17:53 Right Time
BIJNOR [BJO] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
KJLU 18:40 18:40 Right Time
HALDAUR [HLDR] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ARH 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SISN 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BGRR 19:51 19:51 Right Time
BKNA 20:02 20:02 Right Time
CLKN 20:10 20:10 Right Time
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
SEPR 20:30 20:30 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given