FD-PRG PASSENGER (54374) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] for 21 January 2018.
Currently FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] is Running and Departed from SULTANPUR [SLN] (Delayed by 2 hour 29 mins)   Refresh

FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 17:45 19:25 1 hr 40 mins late
MASODHA [MSOD] 17:57 19:58 2 hr 1 mins late
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 18:11 20:17 2 hr 6 mins late
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 18:20 20:26 2 hr 6 mins late
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 18:35 20:43 2 hr 8 mins late
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 18:47 20:54 2 hr 7 mins late
KUREBHAR [KBE] 19:00 21:15 2 hr 15 mins late
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 19:15 21:28 2 hr 13 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] Departed 19:35 22:04 2 hr 29 mins late
PIPARPUR [PPU] 19:59 22:23 2 hr 24 mins late
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 20:15 22:37 2 hr 22 mins late
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 20:28 22:48 2 hr 20 mins late
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 20:55 23:06 2 hr 11 mins late
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:15 23:23 2 hr 8 mins late
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 21:24 23:32 2 hr 8 mins late
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 21:41 23:44 2 hr 3 mins late
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 21:51 23:54 2 hr 3 mins late
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 22:06 00:03 1 hr 57 mins late
SIWAITH [SWE] 22:35 00:19 1 hr 44 mins late
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 22:57 00:37 1 hr 40 mins late
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:05