PRG-BE PASS. (54371) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRG-BE PASS. [54371] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PRG-BE PASS. [54371] has Not Started from PRAYAG [PRG] (On Time)   Refresh

PRG-BE PASS. [54371] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 04:14 04:14 Right Time
SIWAITH [SWE] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
PIPARPUR [PPU] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
KUREBHAR [KBE] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
MASODHA [MSOD] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given