BE - RAC PASSENGER (54356) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE - RAC PASSENGER [54356] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BE - RAC PASSENGER [54356] is Running and Departed from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] (Delayed by 43 mins)   Refresh

BE - RAC PASSENGER [54356] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 18:40 19:20 40 mins late
BRYC 18:48 19:34 46 mins late
RASURIYA [RYS] 18:59 19:45 46 mins late
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 19:15 19:56 41 mins late
TISUA [TSA] 19:27 20:10 43 mins late
BILPUR [BLPU] 19:37 20:19 42 mins late
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 19:48 20:30 42 mins late
TILHAR [TLH] 20:01 20:42 41 mins late
BHDH 20:10 20:51 41 mins late
BANTHRA [BTRA] 20:18 20:55 37 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] Departed 20:35 21:18 43 mins late
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 20:39 21:22 43 mins late
ROZA JN [ROZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:18