Indian Railways Train ALJN-BE PASSENGER [54353] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ALJN-BE PASSENGER [54353] for 25 November 2017.
Currently ALJN-BE PASSENGER [54353] has Not Started from ALIGARH JN [ALJN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 17:45 17:45 RT
MZGI 17:59 17:59 RT
HGJ 18:08 18:08 RT
SUNM 18:19 18:19 RT
GDHA 18:27 18:27 RT
AUR 18:37 18:37 RT
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 18:47 18:47 RT
DIB 18:57 18:57 RT
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 19:07 19:07 RT
BABRALA [BBA] 19:20 19:20 RT
BHKL 19:33 19:33 RT
DN 19:45 19:45 RT
BAHJOI [BJ] 19:59 19:59 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 21:00 21:00 RT
ASAFPUR [AFR] 21:17 21:17 RT
DABTARA [DUB] 21:38 21:38 RT
KARENGI [KEG] 21:48 21:48 RT
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 21:58 21:58 RT
AONLA [AO] 22:10 22:10 RT
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 22:33 22:33 RT
RAMGANGA [RGB] 22:52 22:52 RT
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given