Indian Railways Train ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER [54351] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER [54351] for 24 November 2017.
Currently ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER [54351] is Running and Departed from BAHJOI [BJ] (Delayed by 25 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 11:30 12:00 30 mins late
MZGI 11:48 12:17 29 mins late
HGJ 12:05 12:29 24 mins late
SUNM 12:16 12:40 24 mins late
GDHA 12:24 12:48 24 mins late
AUR 12:33 12:54 21 mins late
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 12:44 13:05 21 mins late
DIB 13:00 13:28 28 mins late
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 13:12 13:40 28 mins late
BABRALA [BBA] 13:27 13:51 24 mins late
BHKL 13:39 14:03 24 mins late
DN 13:50 14:14 24 mins late
PHX 14:00 14:24 24 mins late
BAHJOI [BJ] 14:11 14:36 25 mins late
MJHL 14:21 14:46 25 mins late
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 15:05 15:20 15 mins late
SISARKA [SSKA] 15:15 15:30 15 mins late
ASAFPUR [AFR] 15:32 15:42 10 mins late
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 15:40 15:50 10 mins late
DABTARA [DUB] 16:03 16:11 8 mins late
KARENGI [KEG] 16:13 16:21 8 mins late
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 16:23 16:31 8 mins late
AONLA [AO] 16:40 16:46 6 mins late
NISUI [NSU] 16:48 16:54 6 mins late
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 16:57 17:03 6 mins late
RAMGANGA [RGB] 17:10 17:16 6 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 14:40