BSB-LKO PASSENGER (54333) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-LKO PASSENGER [54333] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BSB-LKO PASSENGER [54333] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-LKO PASSENGER [54333] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
MGWN 05:25 05:25 Right Time
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
MNKN 05:41 05:41 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
TLGR 06:23 06:23 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
JFG 06:43 06:43 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
KTHE 07:08 07:08 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
ULN 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
DRG 07:52 07:52 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SALARPUR [SLRP] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
DEORAKOT [DELO] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
BARAGAON [BNM] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
PATRANGA [PTH] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
RASULL [RES] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given