SPN-BLM PASSENGER (54330) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPN-BLM PASSENGER [54330] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SPN-BLM PASSENGER [54330] has Not Started from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] (On Time)   Refresh

SPN-BLM PASSENGER [54330] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
PRPM 08:46 08:46 Right Time
KAHILIYA [KH] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
ALGAWAN [AIG] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
SHRM 09:23 09:23 Right Time
TODARPUR [TDP] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
KAURHA [KUF] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
KARNA [KAR] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
MASIT [MST] 10:31 10:31 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given