CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE (54313) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] for 20 January 2018.
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] is CANCELLED between CHANDAUSI JN [CH] and MORADABAD [MB]   Refresh

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
GUMTHAL [GTF] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
KZS 19:12 19:12 Right Time
JARGAON [JRJ] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
FRD 20:06 20:06 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Dec 2017 17:55