KLK DLI PASSENGER (54304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KLK DLI PASSENGER [54304] for 19 January 2018.
KLK DLI PASSENGER [54304] is CANCELLED between SAHARANPUR [SRE] and DELHI [DLI]   Refresh

KLK DLI PASSENGER [54304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALKA [KLK] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 07:22 07:32 10 mins late
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 07:52 08:23 31 mins late
GHG 08:12 08:44 32 mins late
DAPPAR [DHPR] 08:30 08:57 27 mins late
LLU 08:37 09:04 27 mins late
DHULKOT [DKT] 08:48 09:16 28 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:30 09:40 10 mins late
DOKY 09:41 09:53 12 mins late
KES 09:49 10:00 11 mins late
TDW 09:58 10:08 10 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 10:05 10:13 8 mins late
MFB 10:16 10:42 26 mins late
DZP 10:26 10:51 25 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 10:34 11:02 28 mins late
YJUD 10:45 11:35 50 mins late
KNZ 11:08 11:42 34 mins late
SSW 11:20 12:15 55 mins late
PKY 11:34 12:26 52 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Arrived 13:40 13:40 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
NGL 14:06 14:06 Right Time
THJ 14:16 14:16 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
RNA 14:39 14:39 Right Time
BMHR 14:49 14:49 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
JDW 15:44 15:44 Right Time
MSP 15:51 15:51 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
DAURALA [DRLA] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
PQY 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
PRTP 17:44 17:44 Right Time
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
DXH 18:20 18:20 Right Time
GULDHAR [GUH] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 12:39