PBH-LKO PASSENGER (54293) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PBH-LKO PASSENGER [54293] for 22 January 2018.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER [54293] is CANCELLED between PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] and LUCKNOW NR [LKO]   Refresh

PBH-LKO PASSENGER [54293] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
SHJP 07:09 07:09 Right Time
MISRAULI [MFL] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
BANI [BANI] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
RUPAMAU [RUM] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
KANKAHA [KKAH] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Dec 2017 2:11