SSM-ARA PASSENGER (54274) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSM-ARA PASSENGER [54274] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SSM-ARA PASSENGER [54274] has Not Started from SASARAM [SSM] (On Time)   Refresh

SSM-ARA PASSENGER [54274] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SASARAM [SSM] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KADH 07:19 07:19 Right Time
BMHT 07:25 07:25 Right Time
GNK 07:41 07:41 Right Time
SJV 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BRIH 08:02 08:02 Right Time
MANI 08:08 08:08 Right Time
GAHT 08:20 08:20 Right Time
XBKJ 08:35 08:35 Right Time
HSB 08:59 08:59 Right Time
NON 09:05 09:05 Right Time
PIRO 09:20 09:20 Right Time
CRQ 09:41 09:41 Right Time
SRMN 09:50 09:50 Right Time
GQN 10:01 10:01 Right Time
UWNR 10:13 10:13 Right Time
ARA [ARA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given