RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. (54221) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. [54221] for 23 January 2018.
RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. [54221] has Reached Destination (RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. [54221] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
DARYAPUR [DYP] 05:15 05:17 2 mins late
SRJK 05:28 05:30 2 mins late
UBN 05:39 05:54 15 mins late
RDV 05:53 06:06 13 mins late
DALMAU JN [DMW] 06:10 06:19 9 mins late
BYQ 06:21 06:28 7 mins late
LALGANJ [LLJ] 06:30 06:36 6 mins late
NHF 06:42 06:48 6 mins late
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 7:26