ALD-JHS PASS. (54160) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JHS PASS. [54160] for 17 January 2018.
Currently ALD-JHS PASS. [54160] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 06:25 12:30 6 hr 5 mins late
NAINI [NYN] 06:44 12:49 6 hr 5 mins late
LKJN 06:52 12:57 6 hr 5 mins late
IDGJ 07:01 13:06 6 hr 5 mins late
JASRA [JSR] 07:10 13:15 6 hr 5 mins late
MFX 07:21 13:26 6 hr 5 mins late
LOG 07:30 13:35 6 hr 5 mins late
BVAR 07:37 13:42 6 hr 5 mins late
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 07:43 13:48 6 hr 5 mins late
MJHR 07:55 14:00 6 hr 5 mins late
BARGARH [BRG] 08:05 14:07 6 hr 2 mins late
KTDD 08:14 14:12 5 hr 58 mins late
DABHAURA [DBR] 09:26 15:09 5 hr 43 mins late
PNHI 09:38 15:21 5 hr 43 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 10:00 15:43 5 hr 43 mins late
OHAN 10:10 15:53 5 hr 43 mins late
BIP 10:21 16:04 5 hr 43 mins late
KHOH 10:33 16:16 5 hr 43 mins late
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 10:42 16:25 5 hr 43 mins late
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 10:56 16:39 5 hr 43 mins late
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 11:06 16:49 5 hr 43 mins late
BUS 11:20 17:03 5 hr 43 mins late
ATARRA [ATE] 11:33 17:16 5 hr 43 mins late
KHURHAND [KHU] 11:47 17:30 5 hr 43 mins late
DWI 12:02 17:45 5 hr 43 mins late
BANDA JN [BNDA] 12:45 18:28 5 hr 43 mins late
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 12:56 18:39 5 hr 43 mins late
MTH 13:08 18:51 5 hr 43 mins late
KBR 13:20 19:03 5 hr 43 mins late
BPRA 13:33 19:16 5 hr 43 mins late
MAHOBA [MBA] 14:00 19:43 5 hr 43 mins late
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 14:41 20:24 5 hr 43 mins late
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 14:53 20:36 5 hr 43 mins late
BELA TAL [BTX] 15:19 21:02 5 hr 43 mins late
GTI 15:32 21:15 5 hr 43 mins late
HARPALPUR [HPP] 15:44 21:27 5 hr 43 mins late
RORA 15:57 21:40 5 hr 43 mins late
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 16:12 21:55 5 hr 43 mins late
RNRD 16:23 22:06 5 hr 43 mins late
TKA 16:44 22:27 5 hr 43 mins late
MGRR 16:55 22:38 5 hr 43 mins late
NIVARI [NEW] 17:02 22:45 5 hr 43 mins late
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 17:15 22:58 5 hr 43 mins late
ORC 17:32 23:15 5 hr 43 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 15 Jan 2018 9:13