RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. (54153) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. [54153] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. [54153] has Not Started from RAE BARELI JN [RBL] (On Time)   Refresh

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. [54153] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
DARYAPUR [DYP] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 03:16 03:16 Right Time
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
IDS 04:19 04:19 Right Time
MNJR 04:27 04:27 Right Time
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
BRRZ 04:48 04:48 Right Time
DALMAU JN [DMW] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
BYQ 05:08 05:08 Right Time
LALGANJ [LLJ] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
NHF 05:38 05:38 Right Time
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
BSWA 05:55 05:55 Right Time
TAKIA [TQA] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
IDM 06:12 06:12 Right Time
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
KULH 06:41 06:41 Right Time
TKRP 06:50 06:50 Right Time
BAHP 06:57 06:57 Right Time
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
KURO 07:13 07:13 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
MGW 08:12 08:12 Right Time
CPB 08:27 08:27 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given