MGS - FD PASS (54110) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MGS - FD PASS [54110] for 20 January 2018.
MGS - FD PASS [54110] is CANCELLED between FAIZABAD JN [FD] and MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]   Refresh

MGS - FD PASS [54110] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
DRG 03:58 03:58 Right Time
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
ULN 04:18 04:18 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
KTHE 04:40 04:40 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
JFG 05:07 05:07 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
TLGR 05:26 05:26 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
MNKN 06:26 06:26 Right Time
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
MGWN 06:42 06:42 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
BHBV 10:03 10:03 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 25 Dec 2017 2:35